Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften 2002 DWZ-Auswertungen |
Bereitgestellt von Heinz Bittner am 4.10.2002 |
Meisterturnier |
Pl. Name,Vorname Verein DWZ alt E Pkt/Rd We Lstg. DWZ neu
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Breuer,Stefan SF Salzgitter 2256 - 33 30 7 /7 5,882 2643 2280 - 34
3 Langenfeld,Stefan,SF Fallersleben 1977 - 43 30 3½/7 3,271 2002 1982 - 44
8 Neumann,Ingo SV Hankensbüttel-Bodente 1970 - 44 30 ½ /7 3,198 1561 1912 - 45
6 Gabor,Gregor Braunschweiger SF 1914 - 38 28 3 /7 2,619 1957 1923 - 39
2 Müller,Fabian Braunschweiger SF 2109 - 54 30 4½/7 4,624 2094 2106 - 55
4 Lau,Jürgen SF Bleckenstedt 1973 - 71 30 3½/7 3,229 2003 1979 - 72
5 Buchholz,Ralf Braunschweiger SF 1875 - 60 27 3 /7 2,230 1963 1893 - 61
7 Othmer,Michael SF Salzgitter 1946 - 73 29 3 /7 2,947 1952 1947 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl. Name,Vorname Verein DWZ alt E Pkt/Rd We Lstg. DWZ neu
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Bauer,Axel SF Salzgitter 1920 - 42 29 4½/7 5,029 1855 1908 - 43
3 Weißer,Siegfried SV Hankensbüttel-Bodente 1850 - 72 27 5 /7 4,359 1930 1865 - 73
11 Thurmann,Enrico Peiner SV 1897 - 30 23 4½/7 5,011 1837 1883 - 31
7 Koschetzki,ChristiSalzgitter SV 1893 - 41 28 4½/6 4,248 1930 1899 - 42
2 Eickhoff,Hermann Braunschweiger SF 1904 -159 28 5½/7 5,027 1967 1915 -160
9 Gröne,Lars SF Salzgitter 1854 - 33 27 4½/7 4,966 1795 1843 - 34
1 Garbuszus,Jürgen Peiner SV 1892 - 73 28 6 /7 5,258 2007 1909 - 74
4 König,Sebastian SF Salzgitter 1843 - 25 22 4½/7 3,983 1903 1857 - 26
18 Finke,Harald SC Wolfsburg 1839 - 25 26 4 /7 5,424 1656 1804 - 26
12 Pramann,Friedrich SK Gliesmarode B'schweig 1838 - 34 26 4½/7 4,945 1781 1827 - 35
5 Kubiak,Holger Eintr. Braunschweig-BSC 1828 - 30 21 4½/7 4,321 1852 1833 - 31
6 Pölig,Jürgen SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1812 - 41 26 4½/7 4,253 1841 1818 - 42
13 Boksinski,Jordan Braunschweiger SF 1810 - 33 26 4 /7 4,359 1763 1801 - 34
16 Gedlek,Jerzy SVg Schöppenstedt 1780 - 80 25 4 /7 4,581 1705 1765 - 81
10 Harbusch,Klaus,ProSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1772 - 26 25 3½/6 3,304 1801 1777 - 27
23 Jeschke,Gerhard Königsspringer Braunschw 1765 - 9 25 3½/7 4,747 1606 1734 - 10
17 Westphal,Kurt Eintr. Braunschweig-BSC 1754 - 46 24 3 /6 3,488 1684 1741 - 47
19 Czada,Roland Peiner SV 1730 - 65 24 3½/7 3,215 1768 1737 - 66
33 Nacke,Lars SV Apelnstedt 1713 - 12 24 3 /6 5,013 1413 1659 - 13
15 Wohlrabe,Jörg SV Gifhorn 1685 - 45 23 4 /7 3,644 1730 1694 - 46
31 Mansky,Dirk Königsspringer Braunschw 1702 - 43 23 3 /7 4,605 1465 1659 - 44
26 Priebe,Ralf SV Gifhorn 1685 - 54 23 3 /7 3,082 1675 1683 - 55
14 Koch,Marvin SV Gifhorn 1642 - 21 10 4 /7 3,446 1714 1668 - 22
35 Schalla,Karl-Otto SF Salzgitter 1642 - 85 22 1½/6 3,676 1286 1580 - 86
20 Knötgen,Andreas SC Wolfsburg 1636 - 10 22 3½/7 2,762 1725 1656 - 11
22 Hartwig,Frank Braunschweiger SF 1619 - 13 22 2½/6 2,310 1648 1624 - 14
25 Klaukien,Andreas SK Gliesmarode B'schweig 1616 - 25 22 3 /7 2,765 1647 1622 - 26
24 Haschimi,Haschem SK Gliesmarode B'schweig 1613 - 13 10 3 /7 1,594 1779 1679 - 14
32 Axt,Christian SV Gifhorn 1590 - 19 16 3 /6 3,063 1580 1588 - 20
27 Pawlowski,Torsten Helmstedter SV 1577 - 16 21 3 /7 3,161 1554 1572 - 17
30 Wolter,Kerstin Braunschweiger SF 1572 - 84 21 3 /7 3,012 1571 1572 - 85
29 Weist,Eckhard SF Fallersleben 1508 - 5 20 3 /7 3,039 1503 1507 - 6
21 Gerke,Florian SV Gifhorn 1505 - 17 8 3½/7 1,495 1741 1612 - 18
28 Opaska,Ines SG Schöningen Jugendfrei 1425 - 17 6 3 /7 1,850 1593 1496 - 18
37 Dorn,Thomas,Dr. Königsspringer Braunschw 1412 - 14 19 2 /7 1,809 1440 1418 - 15
36 Wendlandt,Arno SC Wolfsburg 1334 - 4 18 2 /7 1,030 1511 1365 - 5
34 Sander,Eckart SF Bleckenstedt 1304 - 53 18 1½/6 0,662 1469 1332 - 54
41 Opaska,Bernd SG Schöningen Jugendfrei 1282 - 5 16 ½ /6 1,285 1078 1253 - 6
39 Wefer,Heinz DieterSV Hankensbttel-Bodente 1238 - 22 17 2 /7 1,180 1367 1265 - 23
42 Garbuszus,Marie Peiner SV ----- 1/1713, 0/1754, 0/1772, 0/1619
40 Mohr,Kathrin Eintracht/BSC ----- 2 /7 1278 1278 - 1
38 Rempel,Alexander SV KS Braunschweig ----- 2 /7 1400 1400 - 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl. Name,Vorname Verein DWZ alt E Pkt/Rd We Lstg. DWZ neu
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Grams,Arthur SF Fallersleben 1747 - 56 24 ½ /6 3,608 1283 1664 - 57
3 Marsch,Alfred SC Wolfsburg 1657 - 20 23 2 /6 2,604 1582 1640 - 21
2 Buhle,Kurt SVg Schöppenstedt 1695 - 52 23 4 /6 3,028 1815 1722 - 53
1 Lomoth,Ulrich SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1671 - 36 23 5½/6 2,760 2094 1747 - 37
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl. Name,Vorname Verein DWZ alt E Pkt/Rd We Lstg. DWZ neu
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Jakobeit,David SV Apelnstedt 1807 - 21 14 6 /7 6,643 1615 1783 - 22
1 Barrmeyer,KonstantKönigsspringer Braunschw 1586 - 11 9 6 /7 5,601 1683 1606 - 12
4 Flassig,Stefan SF Salzgitter 1343 - 18 5 3 /6 3,125 1321 1334 - 19
6 Schröder,Janet SV Apelnstedt 1289 - 21 15 3½/7 3,511 1288 1289 - 22
3 Habekost,Drees SV Gifhorn 1261 - 14 5 4½/7 3,280 1447 1342 - 15
11 Köhn,Christoph SG Schöningen Jugendfrei 1226 - 3 18 1½/6 3,435 934 1162 - 4
5 Alker,Dennis SF Salzgitter 1139 - 11 5 3 /6 2,216 1275 1196 - 12
7 Bazan,Jan-Lennart Königsspringer Braunschw 1133 - 6 21 2 /6 2,223 1101 1126 - 7
9 Hüttel,Eric SF Fallersleben 1130 - 5 21 2 /6 2,526 1062 1114 - 6
8 Rummel,Florian SF Fallersleben 1082 - 8 5 2 /6 1,698 1126 1104 - 9
10 Tomanek,Christian SF Salzgitter 948 - 3 5 1½/6 0,742 1098 1003 - 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl. Name,Vorname Verein DWZ alt E Pkt/Rd We Lstg. DWZ neu
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dorn,Matthias Königsspringer Braunschw 1508 - 21 8 3 /3 2,644 1534 - 22
2 Sauer,Norwin SK Gliesmarode B'schweig 1376 - 15 6 2 /3 2,218 1357 - 16
6 Franczak,SebastianSF Salzgitter 829 - 5 5 ½ /3 0,347 844 - 6
7 Horn,Timo SG JFZ Schöningen ----- 0/1508, 0/1376, 1/829, 0/968
8 Machulski,Patrick SVg Schöppenstedt ----- 0/968, 0/1508, 0/1376, ½/829
5 Tomanek,Alexander SF Salzgitter ----- 1/829, 0/968, 0/1508, 0/1376
3 Arens,David SC Wolfsburg ----- 0/1376, 0/829, 1/968, 0/1508
4 Bazan,Jonas Königsspringer Braunschw 968 - 1 26 ½ /3 0,791 960 - 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl. Name,Vorname Verein DWZ alt E Pkt/Rd We Lstg. DWZ neu
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wolff,Fabian SK Gliesmarode B'schweig 1212 - 10 5 3 /3 2,061 1306 - 11
9 Langenfeld,Olaf SF Fallersleben 1182 - 9 19 0 /2 1,189 1137 - 10
2 Bradler,Stephan SV Apelnstedt 1181 - 4 5 3 /4 2,300 1243 - 5
10 Funck,Alexander Königsspringer Braunschw 1066 - 8 23 1½/4 2,087 1049 - 9
3 Dorn,Carina Königsspringer Braunschw 1043 - 9 5 3 /5 1,933 1203 1128 - 10
7 Hulm,Steven SF Salzgitter 982 - 9 26 1 /4 1,363 972 - 10
6 Rychlak,Julian SV Ölsburg ----- 1/1212, 0/982, ½/1182, 0/1181
14 Fornal,Rafael SVg Schöppenstedt ----- 0/1181, 0/997
15 Meyer,Isabel Königsspringer Braunschw 1½/3 * 0/1182, 0/1212
11 Tschinke,Philipp SF Salzgitter ½ /3 * 0/1212, 0/997
17 Othmer,Marcel SV Apelnstedt ----- 0/1182
12 Dreißig,Lena SV Apelnstedt 1 /2 * 0/1066
16 Steinke,Dimitrij SK Gliesmarode ----- 0/1181, 0/982
4 Kaphle,Stephan SV Hankensbüttel ----- 0/1043, 0/1212, 1/1182
13 Bock,Lukas SVg Schöppenstedt 1 /3 * 1 /4 997 - 1
18 Beuran,Björn SV Ölsburg ----- 0/1066
5 Rychlak,Janis SV Ölsburg ½ /3 * 1½/2 1136 - 1
8 Kaphle,Sebastian SV Hankensbüttel ----- 1/1066, 0/1182, 0/982, 1/997
19 Knudsen,Sebastian SG JFZ Schöningen ----- 0/1043
20 spielfrei ----- 0 /0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------