VERBANDSLIGA OST 2002/2003 |
Staffelleiter: Holger Buck |
|
Runde 1 |
20.10.02 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 3 |
2½:5½ |
SK Gliesmarode 1 |
- |
Einbecker SC 1 |
5½:2½ |
SG Holzminden 1 |
- |
SC Tempo Göttingen 2 |
2:6 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
- |
Hamelner SV 2 |
7:1 |
Hildesheimer SV 1 |
- |
Peiner SV 1 |
4½:3½ |
|
Runde 2 |
03.11.02 |
Braunschweiger SF 3 |
- |
Hildesheimer SV 1 |
5:3 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
- |
Einbecker SC 1 |
6:2 |
Peiner SV 1 |
- |
SK Gliesmarode 1 |
4½:3½ |
SC Tempo Göttingen 2 |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
2½:5½ |
Hamelner SV 2 |
- |
SG Holzminden 1 |
6½:1½ |
|
Runde 3 |
17.11.02 |
Einbecker SC 1 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 3 |
2:6 |
SK Gliesmarode 1 |
- |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
3½:4½ |
Hamelner SV 2 |
- |
SC Tempo Göttingen 2 |
5:3 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
- |
Hildesheimer SV 1 |
4:4 |
SG Holzminden 1 |
- |
Peiner SV 1 |
3½:4½ |
|
Runde 4 |
15.12.02 |
Braunschweiger SF 3 |
- |
SG Holzminden 1 |
5½:2½ |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
- |
SC Tempo Göttingen 2 |
5:3 |
Einbecker SC 1 |
- |
Hamelner SV 2 |
5:3 |
Hildesheimer SV 1 |
- |
SK Gliesmarode 1 |
6:2 |
Peiner SV 1 |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
5:3 |
|
Runde 5 |
12.01.03 |
SK Gliesmarode 1 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 3 |
3:5 |
Hamelner SV 2 |
- |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
4½:3½ |
Hildesheimer SV 1 |
- |
Einbecker SC 1 |
4:4 |
SC Tempo Göttingen 2 |
- |
Peiner SV 1 |
0:8 |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
- |
SG Holzminden 1 |
3½:4½ |
|
Runde 6 |
09.02.03 |
SC Tempo Göttingen 2 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 3 |
3½:4½ |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
- |
Hildesheimer SV 1 |
7:1 |
Einbecker SC 1 |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
2:6 |
SG Holzminden 1 |
- |
SK Gliesmarode 1 |
3½:4½ |
Peiner SV 1 |
- |
Hamelner SV 2 |
3½:4½ |
|
Runde 7 |
23.02.03 |
Braunschweiger SF 3 |
- |
Peiner SV 1 |
6:2 |
SG Holzminden 1 |
- |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
4½:3½ |
Einbecker SC 1 |
- |
SC Tempo Göttingen 2 |
4:4 |
SK Gliesmarode 1 |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
5:3 |
Hamelner SV 2 |
- |
Hildesheimer SV 1 |
3:5 |
|
Runde 8 |
09.03.03 |
Hamelner SV 2 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 3 |
4½:3½ |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
- |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
5:3 |
Peiner SV 1 |
- |
Einbecker SC 1 |
3½:4½ |
SC Tempo Göttingen 2 |
- |
SK Gliesmarode 1 |
4½:3½ |
Hildesheimer SV 1 |
- |
SG Holzminden 1 |
4½:3½ |
|
Runde 9 |
30.03.03 |
Braunschweiger SF 3 |
- |
SC Schwarz-Weiß Northeim 1 |
5:3 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel 1 |
- |
Peiner SV 1 |
5½:2½ |
Einbecker SC 1 |
- |
SG Holzminden 1 |
4:4 |
SK Gliesmarode 1 |
- |
Hamelner SV 2 |
4:4 |
SC Tempo Göttingen 2 |
- |
Hildesheimer SV 1 |
3½:4½ |