Oberliga Nord Staffel West 2001/2002 | |||
Staffelleiter: Jürgen Kohlstädt | |||
Runde 1 |
07.10.01 |
||
SV Werder Bremen 2 |
- |
HSK/Post Hannover 1 |
4½:3½ |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück 1 |
- |
SV Tempo Göttingen 1 |
3:5 |
SK Bremen Nord 1 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 1 |
5½:2½ |
SF Hannover 1 |
- |
Hamelner SV 1 |
4½:3½ |
TuRa Melle 1 |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC 1 |
4½:3½ |
Runde 2 |
11.11.01 |
||
HSK/Post Hannover 1 |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC 1 |
4½:3½ |
Hamelner SV 1 |
- |
TuRa Melle 1 |
5½:2½ |
Braunschweiger SF 1 |
- |
SF Hannover 1 |
4½:3½ |
SV Tempo Göttingen 1 |
- |
SK Bremen Nord 1 |
4:4 |
SV Werder Bremen 2 |
- |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück 1 |
5:3 |
Runde 3 |
25.11.01 |
||
SC IG Metall Osnabrück 1 |
- |
HSK/Post Hannover 1 |
3½:4½ |
SK Bremen Nord 1 |
- |
SV Werder Bremen 2 |
2:6 |
SF Hannover 1 |
- |
SV Tempo Göttingen 1 |
5½:2½ |
TuRa Melle 1 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 1 |
4:4 |
Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC 1 |
- |
Hamelner SV 1 |
3½:4½ |
Runde 4 |
20.01.02 |
||
HSK/Post Hannover 1 |
- |
Hamelner SV 1 |
4½:3½ |
Braunschweiger SF 1 |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC 1 |
5:3 |
SV Tempo Göttingen 1 |
- |
TuRa Melle 1 |
5:3 |
SV Werder Bremen 2 |
- |
SF Hannover 1 |
5:3 |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück 1 |
- |
SK Bremen Nord 1 |
3:5 |
Runde 5 |
03.02.02 |
||
SK Bremen Nord 1 |
- |
HSK/Post Hannover 1 |
4½:3½ |
SF Hannover 1 |
- |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück 1 |
3½:4½ |
TuRa Melle 1 |
- |
SV Werder Bremen 2 |
1½:6½ |
Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC 1 |
- |
SV Tempo Göttingen 1 |
3:5 |
Hamelner SV 1 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 1 |
4½:3½ |
Runde 6 |
24.02.02 |
||
HSK/Post Hannover 1 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 1 |
5:3 |
SV Tempo Göttingen 1 |
- |
Hamelner SV 1 |
3:5 |
SV Werder Bremen 2 |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC 1 |
6:2 |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück 1 |
- |
TuRa Melle 1 |
4:4 |
SK Bremen Nord 1 |
- |
SF Hannover 1 |
3½:4½ |
Runde 7 |
17.03.02 |
||
SF Hannover 1 |
- |
HSK/Post Hannover 1 |
3½:4½ |
TuRa Melle 1 |
- |
SK Bremen Nord 1 |
3½:4½ |
Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC 1 |
- |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück 1 |
6½:1½ |
Hamelner SV 1 |
- |
SV Werder Bremen 2 |
2½:5½ |
Braunschweiger SF 1 |
- |
SV Tempo Göttingen 1 |
4:4 |
Runde 8 |
14.04.02 |
||
HSK/Post Hannover 1 |
- |
SV Tempo Göttingen 1 |
5½:2½ |
SV Werder Bremen 2 |
- |
Braunschweiger SF 1 |
5½:2½ |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück 1 |
- |
Hamelner SV 1 |
3:5 |
SK Bremen Nord 1 |
- |
Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC 1 |
6:2 |
SF Hannover 1 |
- |
TuRa Melle 1 |
4½:3½ |
Runde 9 |
28.04.02 |
||
TuRa Melle 1 |
- |
HSK/Post Hannover 1 |
3½:4½ |
Eintracht Braunschweig/BSC 1 |
- |
SF Hannover 1 |
4:4 |
Hamelner SV 1 |
- |
SK Bremen Nord 1 |
4½:3½ |
Braunschweiger SF 1 |
- |
SC IG Metall Osnabrück 1 |
3:5 |
SV Tempo Göttingen 1 |
- |
SV Werder Bremen 2 |
4:4 |